← All Frontier Justice variants

Strange Specialized Killstreak Australium Frontier Justice

StrangeSpecialized KillstreakAustralium11d ago
Sell price
18 keys, 0.22 ref
Buy price
17 keys, 9.66 ref
In keys
18.0 keys
In USD
$39.07 at the Steam key rate

Price history

399 observations

Interactive chart. Press the left and right arrow keys to move along the series, Home or End to jump to either end, Escape to clear.

The key axis converts at today's rate. Prices are recorded in metal, so a line that is flat in keys followed the key rate rather than standing still.

Strange Specialized Killstreak Australium Frontier Justice sell price, 2025-09-25 to 2026-10-13: 399 observations, from 20.2 keys to 18.2 keys. Sampled evenly across the range.
Observed (UTC)SellBuy
25 SEP 2025 · 03:29 UTC20.2 keys19.6 keys
1 DEC 2025 · 01:08 UTC19.2 keys18.2 keys
8 FEB 2026 · 22:45 UTC17.2 keys15.8 keys
3 MAY 2026 · 22:32 UTC17.7 keys14.7 keys
12 JUL 2026 · 22:44 UTC15.7 keys15.3 keys
22 AUG 2026 · 02:09 UTC17.8 keys17.1 keys
23 AUG 2026 · 10:09 UTC17.7 keys17.2 keys
24 AUG 2026 · 20:09 UTC17.8 keys17.3 keys
26 AUG 2026 · 02:09 UTC17.7 keys17.4 keys
27 AUG 2026 · 06:09 UTC17.7 keys17.0 keys
28 AUG 2026 · 14:10 UTC17.8 keys17.1 keys
30 AUG 2026 · 04:10 UTC18.6 keys17.9 keys
31 AUG 2026 · 20:11 UTC18.3 keys17.8 keys
2 SEP 2026 · 10:08 UTC17.8 keys16.3 keys
3 SEP 2026 · 18:10 UTC18.5 keys17.9 keys
5 SEP 2026 · 12:10 UTC17.7 keys17.1 keys
7 SEP 2026 · 06:08 UTC17.8 keys17.2 keys
9 SEP 2026 · 08:09 UTC17.4 keys17.0 keys
11 SEP 2026 · 08:08 UTC22.7 keys17.3 keys
13 SEP 2026 · 00:09 UTC19.9 keys17.8 keys
14 SEP 2026 · 10:08 UTC19.8 keys17.9 keys
15 SEP 2026 · 20:09 UTC20.7 keys18.0 keys
17 SEP 2026 · 14:09 UTC19.5 keys18.2 keys
19 SEP 2026 · 02:08 UTC19.1 keys18.2 keys
20 SEP 2026 · 16:11 UTC18.7 keys18.2 keys
22 SEP 2026 · 04:09 UTC18.3 keys17.3 keys
23 SEP 2026 · 12:08 UTC18.0 keys17.2 keys
25 SEP 2026 · 00:08 UTC17.9 keys17.1 keys
26 SEP 2026 · 02:09 UTC17.3 keys17.0 keys
28 SEP 2026 · 10:09 UTC18.2 keys17.3 keys
29 SEP 2026 · 22:09 UTC18.1 keys17.4 keys
1 OCT 2026 · 10:09 UTC19.8 keys17.2 keys
2 OCT 2026 · 23:09 UTC18.1 keys17.3 keys
4 OCT 2026 · 07:09 UTC18.3 keys17.6 keys
5 OCT 2026 · 19:10 UTC18.5 keys17.7 keys
7 OCT 2026 · 19:10 UTC18.3 keys18.0 keys
9 OCT 2026 · 05:10 UTC18.3 keys17.5 keys
10 OCT 2026 · 15:10 UTC18.4 keys17.5 keys
11 OCT 2026 · 19:09 UTC18.3 keys17.5 keys
13 OCT 2026 · 03:09 UTC18.2 keys17.4 keys

Price history in numbers

399 readings since 25 Sep 2025

Over the last 30 days the Strange Specialized Killstreak Australium Frontier Justice's sell price ranged from 17.3 keys to 21.1 keys and is down 8.5% after 185 moves. Over a year it ranged from 15.1 keys to 22.7 keys (down 4.5%). Today's 18.2 keys sits in the middle of its range: the lowest we have recorded is 15.1 keys (29 Apr 2026) and the highest 22.7 keys (11 Sep 2026). The price has moved 377 times since we began recording it — about once every day.

WindowLowHighChangeMovesReadings
30 days17.3 keys21.1 keys−8.5%185203
90 days16.7 keys22.7 keys−7.0%335357
a year15.1 keys22.7 keys−4.5%373395

Details

SKU141;11;australium;kt-2
Last price change2026-10-02 00:09 UTC
Key rate when recorded62.89 ref

Priced similarly

across the catalogue