← All Grenade Launcher variants

Professional Killstreak Grenade Launcher

Professional Killstreak11d ago
Sell price
11 keys, 17.44 ref
Buy price
9 keys, 34.33 ref
In keys
11.3 keys
In USD
$24.36 at the Steam key rate

Price history

393 observations

Interactive chart. Press the left and right arrow keys to move along the series, Home or End to jump to either end, Escape to clear.

The key axis converts at today's rate. Prices are recorded in metal, so a line that is flat in keys followed the key rate rather than standing still.

Professional Killstreak Grenade Launcher sell price, 2025-09-25 to 2026-10-13: 393 observations, from 13.7 keys to 11.5 keys. Sampled evenly across the range.
Observed (UTC)SellBuy
25 SEP 2025 · 03:29 UTC13.7 keys10.9 keys
8 DEC 2025 · 00:58 UTC13.0 keys10.4 keys
15 FEB 2026 · 22:41 UTC10.9 keys10.6 keys
3 MAY 2026 · 22:32 UTC9.17 keys6.35 keys
12 JUL 2026 · 22:44 UTC8.07 keys7.69 keys
22 AUG 2026 · 02:09 UTC7.98 keys6.93 keys
23 AUG 2026 · 10:09 UTC8.44 keys7.34 keys
24 AUG 2026 · 20:09 UTC8.75 keys7.61 keys
26 AUG 2026 · 00:09 UTC11.6 keys8.21 keys
27 AUG 2026 · 02:10 UTC9.61 keys8.36 keys
28 AUG 2026 · 14:10 UTC9.84 keys8.56 keys
30 AUG 2026 · 04:10 UTC9.89 keys8.60 keys
31 AUG 2026 · 20:11 UTC11.6 keys8.83 keys
2 SEP 2026 · 08:09 UTC10.3 keys8.96 keys
5 SEP 2026 · 00:08 UTC10.9 keys9.08 keys
6 SEP 2026 · 20:09 UTC11.2 keys9.61 keys
9 SEP 2026 · 10:09 UTC11.0 keys9.61 keys
11 SEP 2026 · 04:09 UTC11.5 keys10.1 keys
13 SEP 2026 · 00:09 UTC11.4 keys9.61 keys
14 SEP 2026 · 10:08 UTC11.4 keys9.67 keys
15 SEP 2026 · 20:09 UTC11.4 keys9.76 keys
17 SEP 2026 · 10:10 UTC11.5 keys9.43 keys
19 SEP 2026 · 00:07 UTC11.4 keys9.45 keys
20 SEP 2026 · 12:11 UTC11.4 keys9.58 keys
21 SEP 2026 · 20:09 UTC11.4 keys9.67 keys
23 SEP 2026 · 06:09 UTC11.4 keys9.80 keys
24 SEP 2026 · 12:09 UTC11.5 keys9.94 keys
25 SEP 2026 · 20:09 UTC11.5 keys10.0 keys
27 SEP 2026 · 06:09 UTC11.6 keys10.2 keys
29 SEP 2026 · 02:08 UTC11.5 keys10.1 keys
30 SEP 2026 · 16:09 UTC11.3 keys7.18 keys
2 OCT 2026 · 02:09 UTC11.3 keys9.54 keys
3 OCT 2026 · 13:10 UTC11.4 keys9.70 keys
4 OCT 2026 · 21:09 UTC11.6 keys9.94 keys
6 OCT 2026 · 07:09 UTC11.5 keys9.98 keys
7 OCT 2026 · 17:10 UTC11.5 keys10.0 keys
8 OCT 2026 · 21:10 UTC11.6 keys10.1 keys
10 OCT 2026 · 05:11 UTC11.7 keys10.1 keys
11 OCT 2026 · 11:09 UTC11.6 keys10.2 keys
13 OCT 2026 · 07:09 UTC11.5 keys10.2 keys

Price history in numbers

393 readings since 25 Sep 2025

Over the last 30 days the Professional Killstreak Grenade Launcher's sell price ranged from 11.1 keys to 12.5 keys and is up 1.3% after 175 moves. Over a year it ranged from 7.86 keys to 13.4 keys (up 6.4%). Today's 11.5 keys sits in the middle of its range: the lowest we have recorded is 7.86 keys (21 Aug 2026) and the highest 13.7 keys (25 Sep 2025). The price has moved 344 times since we began recording it — about once every day.

WindowLowHighChangeMovesReadings
30 days11.1 keys12.5 keys+1.3%175209
90 days7.86 keys12.5 keys+26.5%303352
a year7.86 keys13.4 keys+6.4%341390

Details

SKU206;6;kt-3
Last price change2026-10-02 00:09 UTC
Key rate when recorded62.89 ref

Priced similarly

across the catalogue